405

Objects84
Managed SQL47
Backups31
Storage162
Instances102
Functions23
Compute125
Bandwidth39
Load balancers12
Network51
Plan seats58
Egress overage9
Support67

Revenue, 405

Revenue by product
PathValueShare of parentGrowth
Storage / Objects8451.9%22
Storage / Managed SQL4729%8
Storage / Backups3119.1%35
Storage16240%20.4
Compute / Instances10281.6%-12
Compute / Functions2318.4%64
Compute12530.9%2
Network / Bandwidth3976.5%18
Network / Load balancers1223.5%-5
Network5112.6%12.6
Support / Plan seats5886.6%41
Support / Egress overage913.4%76
Support6716.5%45.7