Visits by source. Visits 93,561 visits. Search, 42,134 visits, 45%. Direct, 21,809 visits, 23%. Social, 15,006 visits, 16%. Referral, 9,210 visits, 10%. Newsletter, 5,402 visits, 6%.

Visits by source
SegmentValueShare
Search42,134 visits45%
Direct21,809 visits23%
Social15,006 visits16%
Referral9,210 visits10%
Newsletter5,402 visits6%